Faculty Office Hours

Spring, 2018


Name

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Kelly Ballard
(SW219)

(BA112)

6:15-7:00 am
8:30-9:00 am

10:00-10:50 am
5:10-6:00 pm
9:40-10:10 pm

6:30-7:50 am
10:00-10:45 am

10:00-10:45 am
5:10-6:00 pm
8:50-9:20 pm

6:15-7:00 am
8:30-9:00 am

10:00-10:50 am

No Hours
Scheduled

6:15-7:00 am
8:30-9:00 am

10:00-10:50 am

John Elliott
(SW213)

8:30-9:00 am
12:00-2:00 pm

8:30-10:50 am
1:45-2:15 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

8:30-10:50 am
1:45-2:15 pm

8:30-9:00 am
12:00-2:00 pm

Jim Frost
(SW215)

8:00-8:30 am
9:45-10:45 am
12:00-1:00 pm

8:30-9:30 am
1:00-2:00 pm

8:00-8:30 am
9:45-10:45 am
12:00-1:00 pm

8:30-9:30 am
1:00-2:00 pm

8:00-8:30 am
9:45-10:45 am
12:00-1:00 pm

Karen Gaines
(SW212)

9:00-10:00 am
11:00-12 noon

8:00-11:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
11:00-12 noon

8:00-11:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
11:00-12 noon

Ron Goetz
(SW217)

9:00-10:00 am
11:10-12 noon
1:00-2:00 pm

2:00-3:00 pm

9:00-10:00 am
11:10-12 noon
1:00-2:00 pm

8:30-9:30 am

9:00-10:00 am
11:10-12 noon
1:00-2:00 pm

Teri Graville
(SW219)

7:30-8:30 am
11:00a-12 noon
1:00-1:30 pm

8:30-10:00 am
11:00a-12 noon

7:30-8:30 am
11:00a-12 noon
1:00-1:30 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

7:30-8:30 am
11:00a-12 noon
1:00-1:30 pm

Lisa Harden
(SW215)

4:00-6:50 pm

3:30-5:20 pm
9:00-9:30 pm

4:00-6:50 pm

3:30-5:20 pm
9:00-9:30 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

Sarah Henry
(SW213)

9:30-10:00 am
11:00-11:30 am
12:45-3:45 pm

10:30a-1:30 pm

9:30-10:00 am
11:00-11:30 am
12:45-2:15 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

11:00-11:30 am

Cora Marty-Farmer
(SW214)

7:30-7:55 am
10:00-11:50 am

9:00-9:25 am
10:45a-12 noon

7:30-7:55 am
10:00-11:50 am

9:00-9:25 am
10:45a-12 noon

7:30-7:55 am
10:00-11:50 am

Laurie McManus
(SW216)

3:45-5:15 pm
7:00-9:00 pm

3:15-5:00 pm

3:45-5:15 pm
7:00-9:00 pm

3:15-5:00 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

Nancy Molik
(SW221)

3:00-5:00 pm

2:00-5:00 pm

3:00-5:00 pm

2:00-5:00 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

Russell Murray
(SW217)

10:00-11:00 am
12:00-1:00 pm

1:00-3:00 pm

10:00-11:00 am
12:00-1:00 pm

1:00-3:00 pm

10:00-11:00 am
12:00-1:00 pm

Lynne Nisbet
(SW212)

1/19 to 3/10
10:00-11:00 am
1:00-2:00 pm

3/19 to 5/13
1:00-3:00 pm

1/19 to 3/10
9:00-9:30 am
12:30-2:00 pm

3/19 to 5/13
9:00-9:30 am
12:30-2:00 pm

1/19 to 3/10
10:00-11:00 am
1:00-2:00 pm

3/19 to 5/13
1:00-3:00 pm

1/19 to 3/10
9:00-9:30 am
12:30-2:00 pm

3/19 to 5/13
9:00-9:30 am
12:30-2:00 pm

1/19 to 3/10
10:00-11:00 am
1:00-2:00 pm

3/19 to 5/13
1:00-3:00 pm

Rick Pescarino
(SW216)

10:00-11:00 am

10:00a-12:30 pm

10:00-11:00 am

8:00a-12:30 pm

10:00-11:00 am

Aletta Speegle
(SW214)

8:30-9:00 am
11:00a-1:00 pm
2:30-3:00 pm

10:00-11:00 am

8:30-9:00 am
11:00a-1:00 pm
2:30-3:00 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

8:30-9:00 am
11:00a-1:00 pm
2:30-3:00 pm

Connie Stocker
(SW218)

1:00-2:30 pm

10:00-11:00 am
12:15-2:00 pm

10:00-11:00 am
1:00-2:30 pm

10:00-11:00 am
12:15-2:00 pm

10:00-11:00 am

Julie Tucker
(SW218)

8:00-10:00 am
11:00a-12 noon

11:00a-12 noon

8:00-10:00 am
11:00a-12 noon

11:00a-12 noon

8:00-10:00 am

Nathan Wilson
(SW221)

11:00a-1:00 pm
2:00-3:00 pm

10:00a-12 noon

11:00a-1:00 pm
2:00-3:00 pm

No Hours
Scheduled

11:00a-1:00 pm

 

If you have comments or suggestions, email me at ngwilson@stlcc.edu


| Contact SLCC | 2003 St. Louis Community College | Problems on this Site? |
| An Equal Opportunity/Affirmative Action College |
| Accommodations for Disabilities | Disclaimer |
Revised 26 Sep 2012